Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second or third column header.

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubMaxtonBonjedwardMorebattleHethpoolWoolerA1 CrossingFinish TimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
175 John Melbourne Tadworth Ac 01:31:00.000 02:35:00.000 03:54:00.000 05:45:00.000 07:20:00.000 09:29:00.000 10:26:51 1 Male 1 M40 1
135 Calum Fisher 01:27:00.000 02:32:00.000 03:54:00.000 05:58:00.000 07:50:00.000 10:21:00.000 11:25:43 2 Male 2 M 1
215 Gary Thwaites Sedgefield Harriers 01:34:00.000 02:43:00.000 04:13:00.000 06:30:00.000 08:21:00.000 10:52:00.000 11:56:01 3 Male 3 M40 2
199 Peter Rowe 01:26:00.000 02:28:00.000 03:54:00.000 06:16:00.000 08:16:00.000 10:59:00.000 12:12:48 4 Male 4 M 2
101 Keir Allen School Wynd 01:26:00.000 02:29:00.000 03:56:00.000 06:25:00.000 08:24:00.000 11:15:00.000 12:24:00 5 Male 5 M40 3
196 Maurycy Ptaszynski 01:31:00.000 02:35:00.000 04:05:00.000 06:35:00.000 08:36:00.000 11:32:00.000 12:50:15 6 Male 6 M 3
127 Justin Cox Sedgefield Harriers 01:34:00.000 02:42:00.000 04:12:00.000 06:43:00.000 09:00:00.000 12:11:00.000 13:47:28 7 Male 7 M40 4
216 David Tiemessen 01:48:00.000 03:10:00.000 05:01:00.000 07:46:00.000 09:56:00.000 12:56:00.000 14:03:49 8 Male 8 M 4
154 Anthony Holt 01:35:00.000 02:51:00.000 04:28:00.000 06:57:00.000 09:24:00.000 12:30:00.000 14:05:28 9 Male 9 M40 5
195 Edward Powell Roundhay Runners 01:44:00.000 03:07:00.000 04:52:00.000 07:37:00.000 09:40:00.000 13:00:00.000 14:17:59 10 Male 10 M40 6
227 Craig Wilkinson Vegan Runners Uk 01:47:00.000 03:02:00.000 04:46:00.000 07:25:00.000 09:40:00.000 12:52:00.000 14:20:30 11 Male 11 M40 7
142 Luke Gow 01:43:00.000 04:51:00.000 07:29:00.000 11:14:00.000 14:26:27 12 Male 12 M40 8
221 Mark Walker Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 01:46:00.000 03:01:00.000 04:48:00.000 07:31:00.000 09:45:00.000 12:58:00.000 14:31:12 13 Male 13 M40 9
171 Alan Maloney 01:47:00.000 03:02:00.000 04:48:00.000 07:32:00.000 09:46:00.000 12:58:00.000 14:32:23 14 Male 14 M40 10
147 Dougie Grieve 01:58:00.000 03:19:00.000 05:14:00.000 08:04:00.000 10:15:00.000 13:35:00.000 14:34:45 15 Male 15 M 5
109 Julie Bethune 01:58:00.000 03:27:00.000 05:18:00.000 08:00:00.000 10:15:00.000 13:26:00.000 14:42:32 16 Female 1 F40 1
104 Chris Aspinall 02:09:00.000 03:39:00.000 05:26:00.000 08:03:00.000 10:02:00.000 13:34:00.000 14:42:34 17 Male 16 M 6
212 Phil Swindells 01:48:00.000 03:06:00.000 04:51:00.000 07:56:00.000 10:15:00.000 13:37:00.000 14:50:13 18 Male 17 M50 1
163 Sean Kelly 01:51:00.000 03:11:00.000 05:10:00.000 08:03:00.000 10:24:00.000 13:38:00.000 14:52:57 19 Male 18 M40 11
144 Rob Graveley 01:51:00.000 03:13:00.000 04:58:00.000 07:56:00.000 10:16:00.000 13:39:00.000 14:58:43 20 Male 19 M50 2
204 Malcolm Simpson 02:04:00.000 03:34:00.000 05:24:00.000 08:03:00.000 10:21:00.000 13:37:00.000 14:59:35 21 Male 20 M50 3
219 Joseph Trotter 01:49:00.000 03:08:00.000 04:54:00.000 07:38:00.000 10:02:00.000 13:37:00.000 15:00:40 22 Male 21 M40 12
197 Hayley Quigg 02:06:00.000 03:42:00.000 05:52:00.000 08:25:00.000 10:31:00.000 13:42:00.000 15:01:51 23 Female 2 F 1
224 Stewart Ward Tinto Hill Runners 01:55:00.000 03:21:00.000 05:10:00.000 08:01:00.000 10:21:00.000 13:42:00.000 15:01:52 24 Male 22 M40 13
100 Jason Allen 01:53:00.000 03:13:00.000 05:06:00.000 07:39:00.000 10:02:00.000 13:37:00.000 15:09:15 25 Male 23 M40 14
161 Jemy Jose Swanland Running Club 01:46:00.000 03:08:00.000 05:00:00.000 07:46:00.000 10:03:00.000 13:39:00.000 15:17:31 26 Male 24 M50 4
211 Matthew Swan 01:52:00.000 03:19:00.000 05:19:00.000 08:29:00.000 10:57:00.000 14:12:00.000 15:39:52 27 Male 25 M 7
228 Nick Wood 01:50:00.000 03:09:00.000 05:10:00.000 08:10:00.000 10:44:00.000 14:16:00.000 15:49:25 28 Male 26 M 8
180 Matthew Moore 01:50:00.000 03:11:00.000 05:00:00.000 08:04:00.000 10:44:00.000 14:18:00.000 15:55:16 29 Male 27 M40 15
165 Craig Kilday 01:48:00.000 03:10:00.000 05:06:00.000 08:11:00.000 10:48:00.000 14:22:00.000 15:56:31 30 Male 28 M50 5
121 William Burlace 01:51:00.000 03:11:00.000 05:09:00.000 08:14:00.000 10:47:00.000 14:43:00.000 15:57:17 31 Male 29 M 9
107 Stephen Ball Tweed Striders 01:52:00.000 03:23:00.000 05:34:00.000 08:50:00.000 11:28:00.000 14:45:00.000 15:59:40 32 Male 30 M50 6
183 Donald Munro 02:09:00.000 03:34:00.000 05:29:00.000 08:38:00.000 11:02:00.000 14:40:00.000 16:20:09 33 Male 31 M 10
168 Matthew Lemmon Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 01:46:00.000 03:11:00.000 05:10:00.000 08:25:00.000 11:05:00.000 14:59:00.000 16:26:59 34 Male 32 M 11
139 Marta Gawlak Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 01:55:00.000 03:20:00.000 05:20:00.000 08:26:00.000 11:05:00.000 15:00:00.000 16:27:00 35 Female 3 F 2
152 Ian Hodson-Frase Washington Running Club 01:53:00.000 03:15:00.000 05:17:00.000 08:33:00.000 11:03:00.000 14:59:00.000 16:27:56 36 Male 33 M40 16
220 Kev Tyerman 02:03:00.000 03:29:00.000 05:28:00.000 08:31:00.000 11:10:00.000 14:59:00.000 16:27:56 36 Male 33 M40 16
138 Will Gander 01:47:00.000 03:10:00.000 05:08:00.000 08:32:00.000 11:10:00.000 15:00:00.000 16:27:59 38 Male 35 M40 18
167 Crawford Learmonth Canterbury Harriers 02:03:00.000 03:36:00.000 05:46:00.000 09:08:00.000 11:40:00.000 15:19:00.000 16:34:03 39 Male 36 M 12
131 Matthew Dubois 01:52:00.000 03:20:00.000 05:30:00.000 08:35:00.000 11:20:00.000 15:10:00.000 16:42:57 40 Male 37 M 13
108 Samuel Barton 02:09:00.000 03:40:00.000 05:33:00.000 08:39:00.000 11:13:00.000 15:18:00.000 16:55:47 41 Male 38 M 14
166 Radoslaw Kustusz 02:09:00.000 03:38:00.000 05:34:00.000 08:55:00.000 11:36:00.000 15:21:00.000 17:00:01 42 Male 39 M 15
157 Russell Hunter 02:11:00.000 03:48:00.000 05:55:00.000 09:34:00.000 11:57:00.000 15:54:00.000 17:06:35 43 Male 40 M 16
208 Liam Steinbeck 01:59:00.000 03:30:00.000 05:45:00.000 08:58:00.000 11:45:00.000 15:23:00.000 17:09:12 44 Male 41 M40 19
117 Rob Brown N/A 02:05:00.000 03:33:00.000 05:45:00.000 09:15:00.000 11:58:00.000 15:37:00.000 17:13:12 45 Male 42 M50 7
206 Michael Smiddy 01:55:00.000 03:28:00.000 05:38:00.000 08:47:00.000 11:35:00.000 15:29:00.000 17:15:23 46 Male 43 M 17
188 Sam Oliver 02:15:00.000 03:45:00.000 05:47:00.000 09:03:00.000 11:38:00.000 15:37:00.000 17:16:51 47 Male 44 M 18
153 Emma Holmes 02:02:00.000 03:31:00.000 05:39:00.000 08:50:00.000 11:38:00.000 15:28:00.000 17:18:04 48 Female 4 F40 2
184 David Murch Poynton Runners 02:07:00.000 03:42:00.000 05:53:00.000 09:13:00.000 11:55:00.000 16:13:00.000 18:12:26 49 Male 45 M50 8
113 Sean Boland Orchard Eagles Running Club 02:22:00.000 04:08:00.000 06:22:00.000 10:03:00.000 13:11:00.000 16:33:00.000 18:16:40 50 Male 46 M40 20
125 Marie Cornell Orchard Eagles Running Club 02:23:00.000 04:08:00.000 06:22:00.000 10:03:00.000 13:10:00.000 16:34:00.000 18:16:41 51 Female 5 F 3
172 Rodger Martin Orchard Eagles Running Club 02:23:00.000 04:08:00.000 06:22:00.000 10:03:00.000 13:11:00.000 16:40:00.000 18:16:43 52 Male 47 M50 9
141 Lee Gilmore 02:03:00.000 03:38:00.000 05:49:00.000 09:25:00.000 12:21:00.000 16:30:00.000 18:17:24 53 Male 48 M40 21
207 Leon Smith 02:04:00.000 03:38:00.000 05:49:00.000 09:26:00.000 12:22:00.000 16:30:00.000 18:17:25 54 Male 49 M40 22
203 Gemma Scott Blaydon 02:07:00.000 03:42:00.000 05:51:00.000 09:09:00.000 11:57:00.000 16:13:00.000 18:17:31 55 Female 6 F 4
209 Andrew Stephenson Alnwick Harriers 02:01:00.000 03:33:00.000 05:46:00.000 09:15:00.000 12:13:00.000 16:30:00.000 18:17:56 56 Male 50 M50 10
170 John Macaskill 01:52:00.000 03:22:00.000 05:30:00.000 09:03:00.000 12:11:00.000 16:30:00.000 18:20:33 57 Male 51 M 19
122 Sophie Carracher None 02:16:00.000 04:09:00.000 06:24:00.000 09:25:00.000 12:10:00.000 16:18:00.000 18:24:35 58 Female 7 F 5
190 Isobelle Paterson 02:05:00.000 03:42:00.000 05:51:00.000 09:14:00.000 12:03:00.000 16:30:00.000 18:24:42 59 Female 8 F 6
185 Daniel Nicholson 02:19:00.000 03:55:00.000 06:08:00.000 09:30:00.000 12:14:00.000 16:30:00.000 18:26:52 60 Male 52 M 20
218 Helen Treece Team Derby Runner 02:12:00.000 03:56:00.000 06:17:00.000 09:57:00.000 12:51:00.000 16:34:00.000 18:27:26 61 Female 9 F50 1
132 Tim Dymott 01:52:00.000 03:21:00.000 05:26:00.000 08:50:00.000 11:38:00.000 16:22:00.000 18:30:50 62 Male 53 M 21
103 John Angus 02:18:00.000 03:55:00.000 06:17:00.000 10:07:00.000 12:40:00.000 16:32:00.000 18:37:33 63 Male 54 M40 23
102 James Angus 02:18:00.000 03:55:00.000 06:18:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M40 24
105 Malcolm Aspinall Run Nation 02:29:00.000 04:18:00.000 06:48:00.000 10:32:00.000 13:59:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M60 1
110 Donna Biglands 02:13:00.000 03:59:00.000 04:17:00.000 04:55:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F50 2
111 Steve Biglands 02:13:00.000 04:00:00.000 05:45:00.000 09:07:00.000 09:28:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
114 Jon Bond Trail Running Nation 02:03:00.000 03:25:00.000 05:26:00.000 08:49:00.000 11:38:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
115 Robert Brand Nevac 02:04:00.000 03:51:00.000 06:08:00.000 09:44:00.000 13:12:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
116 Jo Brannen Washington Running Club 02:32:00.000 04:19:00.000 06:54:00.000 10:36:00.000 13:35:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F40 3
118 Susan Brown Vegan Runners Uk 02:32:00.000 04:24:00.000 06:51:00.000 10:25:00.000 13:23:00.000 16:56:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F50 2
126 Philip Coutts Moorfoot Runners 01:51:00.000 03:10:00.000 05:00:00.000 08:33:00.000 11:49:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
129 Richie Cunningham 01:33:00.000 02:42:00.000 04:12:00.000 07:10:00.000 09:50:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
130 Tim Darlow Gala Harriers 01:34:00.000 02:39:00.000 04:12:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M40 24
137 Greg Fowler 01:49:00.000 03:31:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M 22
148 Steffen Haugk Vegan Runners Uk 02:30:00.000 04:27:00.000 07:01:00.000 11:33:00.000 14:04:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
149 Marc Hewison 01:53:00.000 03:20:00.000 05:24:00.000 09:05:00.000 10:14:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M40 24
151 Craig Hillary 01:50:00.000 03:33:00.000 04:18:00.000 04:56:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M 22
159 Bernie James Blaydon Harriers & Ac 02:33:00.000 04:36:00.000 07:09:00.000 11:11:00.000 14:21:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F40 3
164 Alan Johnson Washington Running Club 02:31:00.000 04:20:00.000 06:54:00.000 10:37:00.000 13:34:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
173 Roland Mccraw Portobello Running Club 01:44:00.000 02:57:00.000 04:36:00.000 08:13:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
177 Catriona Miller 01:53:00.000 03:23:00.000 05:18:00.000 08:09:00.000 10:41:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F 7
178 Mick Monkman 01:49:00.000 03:14:00.000 05:09:00.000 08:12:00.000 10:49:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M40 24
179 Chris Moore 02:11:00.000 04:09:00.000 06:39:00.000 10:51:00.000 14:18:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M 22
187 Atuora Okpokam Vegan Runners Uk 02:30:00.000 04:27:00.000 07:01:00.000 11:32:00.000 14:05:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F40 3
191 Bridget Peberdy Alnwick 01:55:00.000 03:37:00.000 05:48:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F60 1
193 Russell Pilling 02:04:00.000 03:53:00.000 06:35:00.000 12:24:00.000 12:44:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
194 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 02:31:00.000 04:19:00.000 06:55:00.000 10:36:00.000 13:32:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F 7
198 Mary Rice 02:19:00.000 04:16:00.000 06:57:00.000 11:24:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F 7
200 Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers 02:33:00.000 04:36:00.000 07:09:00.000 11:10:00.000 14:22:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F50 2
201 Paul Samat Nevac 02:06:00.000 03:53:00.000 06:08:00.000 09:46:00.000 13:13:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M50 11
223 James Ward Forres Harriers 01:45:00.000 03:07:00.000 05:06:00.000 08:23:00.000 09:28:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M40 24
225 Janice Webster Pitreavie Aac 02:32:00.000 04:21:00.000 06:47:00.000 10:32:00.000 13:31:00.000 DNF 64 Female 10 F40 3
226 Craig Wilkinson 02:22:00.000 04:08:00.000 06:22:00.000 10:03:00.000 13:13:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M40 24
230 Brian Young Beverley Ac 02:05:00.000 03:42:00.000 05:52:00.000 08:11:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M40 24
231 Mark Yule 01:27:00.000 02:28:00.000 03:49:00.000 06:21:00.000 06:59:00.000 DNF 64 Male 55 M 22