Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second or third column header.

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubA1WoolerHethpoolMorebattleBonjedwardMaxtonFinish TimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
41 Mark Kearney 00:50:20.869 02:38:44.147 04:30:24.725 06:39:50.210 08:31:13.437 10:04:29.456 12:36:38.476 1 Male 1 M 1
61 Keith Robson Teamurine 00:54:58.135 02:39:31.132 06:39:48.230 08:30:28.972 10:04:20.337 12:36:38.476 1 Male 1 M40 1
14 Sarah Cooke 01:05:46.338 03:21:14.280 05:28:52.223 07:44:11.171 09:36:29.424 11:14:48.804 13:47:25.538 3 Female 1 F 1
55 Andy Rankin Wee County Harriers 01:00:18.260 03:12:55.266 05:39:41.595 08:03:19.473 10:00:25.051 11:30:46.752 13:52:29.608 4 Male 3 M50 1
25 Paul Dunn 00:59:22.940 03:14:25.211 05:35:18.224 08:05:08.606 10:11:07.398 11:45:37.726 14:32:05.359 5 Male 4 M50 2
30 Peter Gibson 01:05:14.699 03:16:40.310 05:32:48.358 08:05:35.817 10:18:45.394 12:09:04.210 14:59:04.761 6 Male 5 M40 2
62 Jordan Rodger 100 Marathon Club 00:52:11.253 02:50:50.232 05:12:22.218 08:00:47.007 10:17:14.110 12:05:04.470 15:30:18.509 7 Male 6 M 2
43 Craig Kilday Teamurine 00:57:11.876 03:07:37.679 05:38:56.934 08:32:48.588 10:57:48.343 12:56:11.365 15:48:03.832 8 Male 7 M40 3
44 Glenn Kilday Teamurine 00:55:14.560 03:14:53.809 05:55:55.373 08:57:06.533 11:18:18.079 13:08:05.601 15:48:32.056 9 Male 8 M40 4
4 Stephen Braithwaite Kendal Aac 01:05:34.499 03:28:26.229 06:13:09.413 08:52:42.893 11:12:23.615 12:55:09.913 15:51:49.012 10 Male 9 M40 5
56 Elizabeth Reeves Congleton Harriers 00:59:40.573 03:21:20.834 05:56:38.230 08:29:58.585 10:54:45.085 12:52:01.755 16:05:00.725 11 Female 2 F 2
21 Gregory Davies 01:04:34.636 03:21:29.009 05:56:38.210 08:29:53.122 10:54:48.932 12:51:30.811 16:05:03.701 12 Male 10 M40 6
35 Amanda Heading Heanor 00:57:20.687 03:13:29.809 05:37:07.569 08:32:32.469 10:57:50.964 12:57:38.602 16:10:24.769 13 Female 3 F50 1
59 Neil Richardson 01:00:14.572 03:21:25.360 05:56:38.242 08:30:09.198 10:56:28.198 12:52:35.818 16:25:39.982 14 Male 11 M50 3
7 Duncan Buchanan Bsaru 01:05:15.990 03:21:34.682 09:05:48.900 11:57:26.766 14:13:52.877 17:13:01.862 15 Male 12 M 3
73 Jane Williams Penistone Footpath Runners 01:04:08.139 03:55:17.003 06:49:01.504 09:43:28.442 12:02:16.563 14:00:33.958 17:36:22.487 16 Female 4 F50 2
63 Amanda Ross 01:02:25.240 03:26:25.947 06:30:24.749 09:57:46.687 12:13:58.611 14:23:41.907 17:43:44.369 17 Female 5 F 3
38 Andrew Hutchinson Ponteland Runners 00:59:51.784 03:31:00.775 06:29:40.997 09:57:52.798 12:14:44.764 14:23:09.158 17:43:49.455 18 Male 13 M40 7
29 Yuknam Fung 01:00:55.631 03:21:44.207 06:04:48.103 09:32:30.195 12:06:12.698 14:09:13.297 17:53:30.810 19 Male 14 M50 4
3 Ricky Bentley 01:00:00.348 03:32:15.518 06:29:36.736 09:57:43.560 12:48:17.615 15:24:02.833 18:09:41.042 20 Male 15 M50 5
42 Daniel Kershaw Falkland Trail Runners 01:02:19.323 03:50:40.064 07:03:53.122 10:33:16.070 13:18:42.207 15:25:03.196 18:09:54.905 21 Male 16 M40 8
12 Wei Siong Chong 01:00:08.223 03:34:16.201 06:52:03.234 10:12:11.969 12:56:40.717 15:23:44.417 18:09:58.234 22 Male 17 M 4
60 Ross Robertson Vegan Runners Uk 01:21:31.595 04:33:11.112 07:59:29.301 11:18:33.770 13:56:03.904 16:08:29.066 19:44:54.104 23 Male 18 M 5
28 Rosie Frater Vegan Runners 01:21:33.174 04:33:14.290 08:01:59.932 11:20:01.803 13:56:20.080 16:08:58.500 19:45:09.773 24 Female 6 F 4
33 Craig Hampton 00:57:43.813 03:25:12.994 06:51:16.568 10:33:33.888 13:47:05.619 16:08:03.045 19:48:59.604 25 Male 19 M40 9
57 John Reynolds 01:01:55.636 03:52:06.359 10:56:57.743 13:44:52.933 16:02:19.328 19:50:08.639 26 Male 20 M50 6
45 Andrew Edward Little 00:57:47.558 03:25:16.085 06:52:44.355 10:33:54.732 13:47:11.040 16:09:18.648 19:53:40.436 27 Male 21 M 6
22 Louise Davis Blyth Running Club 01:06:41.103 03:50:51.273 07:03:53.157 10:34:27.798 13:40:47.179 16:11:36.375 19:57:44.532 28 Female 7 F 5
48 Richard Martin 01:05:47.616 04:21:14.447 07:40:14.756 10:56:27.030 13:44:56.481 16:04:29.376 20:01:24.545 29 Male 22 M 7
2 Jonathan Beaufort-Jones 01:05:31.747 03:57:10.458 07:21:59.908 10:09:09.433 13:53:07.612 16:28:40.476 20:20:43.342 30 Male 23 M 8
1 Gareth Barnett 01:16:03.021 04:33:32.300 07:56:08.209 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
10 Paul Campbell Harmeny Ac 01:03:04.707 02:56:00.492 05:15:40.921 07:55:07.871 10:17:40.338 12:38:25.490 DNF 31 Male 24 M 9
15 Martyn Cottiss N/a 01:05:29.438 03:51:20.402 07:05:05.543 10:43:49.329 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
19 Lee Curtis Dunbar Running Club 01:01:52.007 03:33:03.957 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
20 Joshua Dautrich 01:09:23.485 04:34:44.063 08:07:41.503 13:00:17.248 DNF 31 Male 24 M 9
23 Paul Doney Ponteland Runners 00:59:49.409 03:30:57.872 DNF 31 Male 24 M50 7
26 Jamie Entwistle Lauderdale Limpers 00:59:55.614 03:15:19.239 DNF 31 Male 24 M 9
31 Nick Green Nato: Newcastle & Tyneside Orienteers 00:51:36.426 02:42:07.999 04:33:24.827 05:55:29.945 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
32 David Haigh 01:04:10.950 03:49:37.960 07:01:20.341 11:03:43.729 DNF 31 Male 24 M 9
34 Nigel Hargreaves 01:05:27.852 03:49:59.653 07:19:20.348 11:07:08.663 DNF 31 Male 24 M50 7
37 Josh Holmes Abbey 00:51:41.108 02:44:46.409 05:02:48.255 07:37:21.878 09:58:11.840 12:17:13.180 DNF 31 Male 24 M 9
39 Michelle Jeffrey 01:00:05.604 03:19:55.752 05:54:07.996 08:57:15.280 DNF 31 Female 8 F40 1
46 Hazel Marchant Derwent Valley Running Club 01:05:51.099 03:21:56.830 05:55:55.335 08:48:01.081 11:49:19.724 DNF 31 Female 8 F40 1
49 Gillian Mccoll 01:04:12.735 03:57:40.108 07:16:08.212 10:46:39.379 13:40:43.319 16:24:17.634 DNF 31 Female 8 F40 1
5 Colin Browne 01:03:07.184 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
54 Francis O'brien 01:01:23.082 03:32:09.645 06:49:01.531 10:34:45.929 14:06:59.076 DNF 31 Male 24 M 9
58 Mark Richardson teamURINE 01:00:03.205 03:19:50.050 05:53:21.038 08:57:12.595 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
65 Martin Sleath White Peak 01:01:01.174 03:25:55.661 06:20:28.139 09:31:52.801 12:17:37.984 DNF 31 Male 24 M60 1
66 Karen Spence Falkland Trail Runners 01:26:51.003 04:58:15.578 DNF 31 Female 8 F50 3
69 Dave Welby 01:19:45.255 04:02:29.973 07:28:34.719 11:07:30.904 13:44:17.403 16:02:32.401 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
70 Jason West Unaffiliated 00:57:14.267 03:17:08.422 06:20:24.743 09:48:32.624 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
71 Iain Wharton 01:01:59.349 03:24:50.109 06:35:12.956 10:31:17.282 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10
75 Pete Wright 01:19:46.978 04:02:33.160 07:28:34.739 11:07:40.003 14:19:57.690 16:58:19.990 DNF 31 Male 24 M 9
8 Paul Burrows Aurora Harriers 01:00:51.750 03:21:39.639 06:04:51.108 09:32:35.317 DNF 31 Male 24 M40 10