Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second or third column header.

BibRunnersClubRace TimeGenderCategoryPositionGender PositionAge Category
11Ross ChristieCarnethy Hill RC11:08:23MM11 M1 M
20Bruce HallUnattached12:32:35MMV4022 M1 MV40
32Roland McCrawPortobello RC13:17:32MMV5033 M1 MV50
21Gordon HallidayAnster Haddies RC14:04:35MMV4044 M2 MV40
47Matthew SmithUnattached14:23:18MM55 M2 M
8Duncan BuchananUnattached14:54:17MMV4066 M3 MV40
40Daniel RichardsonNorth Shields Polytechnic AC14:54:17MM66 M3 M
26Glenn KildayNorth East Marathon Club15:22:24MMV4088 M4 MV40
44Keith RobsonNORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB15:22:24MMV4088 M4 MV40
55Emma WrightGateshead Harriers & AC15:24:34FF101 F1 F
22Ryan HogbenGateshead Harriers & AC15:24:34MM1010 M4 M
18Mat EvansUnattached15:42:40MM1211 M5 M
46Joanne SmithUnattached15:42:40FF122 F2 F
54Christopher WrightSettle Harriers15:43:30MMV501412 M2 MV50
1David AndersonTyne Bridge Harriers/ Vegan Runners15:43:30MMV401412 M6 MV40
30Raymond MackayUnattached16:33:35MMV401614 M7 MV40
14Matt DavisCarnethy Hill RC17:06:50MMV401715 M8 MV40
10Eve CampeauUnattached17:09:25FFV40183 F1 FV40
43Phill RobinsonUnattached17:27:33MMV401916 M9 MV40
12David CoxonUnattached17:27:33MMV401916 M9 MV40
13Fraser DaviesUnattached17:33:00MM2118 M6 M
49Jan SoderkvistUnattached17:39:10MMV502219 M3 MV50
25Craig KildayUnattached18:01:00MMV402320 M11 MV40
42Karen RobertsonStrathclyde Police AC18:41:50FFV40244 F2 FV40
23Stephen HortonUnattached18:42:00MMV402521 M12 MV40
33Cas McKinnonFRA19:23:14MMV502622 M4 MV50
52Mike ThompsonUnattached19:23:14MM2622 M7 M
6Sean BloomfieldUnattached19:24:08MMV402824 M13 MV40
17Dan EvansUnattached19:24:08MMV402824 M13 MV40
15Karen DawsonWakefield Triathlon Club19:45:40FF305 F3 F
38Kieran O'BrienKirkstall Harriers19:45:40MM3026 M8 M
56Fredelina YongCarnethy Hill RC19:45:40FF305 F3 F
7Robert BrandGateshead Harriers & AC19:53:25MMV403327 M15 MV40
2David AndersonVegetarian Cycling & AC20:19:27MMV403428 M16 MV40
45Paul SamatUnattached20:19:27MMV503428 M5 MV50
19Angela GreatheadElvet Striders20:19:27FFV40347 F3 FV40
4Paul ArtsHardly ACDNFMMV40   
3Milly ArchibaldUnattachedDNFFF   
5Jonathan AshworthHardly ACDNFMM   
9Michael ButtersUnattachedDNFMMV40   
16Chris DuffyDark Peak Fell Runners ClubDNFMM   
24Sue JenningsElvet StridersDNFFFV40   
36Donald NaylorHunters Bog TrottersDNFMMV40   
39Craig RichardsonUnattachedDNFMMV40   
41Mark Richardsonwww.ultra-runner.comDNFMMV40   
48Andrew SmythUnattachedDNFMMV50   
51Alastair TaylorTeam GrasshopperDNFMMV50   
53Sue WalkerCarnegie HarriersDNFFFV50