Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubMaxtonBonjedwardMorebattleHethpoolFinish TimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
82 Peter Thompson Victoria Park & Connswater Ac 01:32:00.000 02:35:00.000 03:55:00.000 05:54:00.000 07:31:05 1 Male 1 M 1
69 Nicholas Rhys 01:36:00.000 02:43:00.000 04:08:00.000 06:30:00.000 08:34:24 2 Male 2 M40 1
93 Maciej Zolkiewicz Calyczasdoprzodu 01:47:00.000 03:02:00.000 04:36:00.000 07:04:00.000 09:00:51 3 Male 3 M 2
92 Madeleine Wood Na 01:54:00.000 03:13:00.000 04:55:00.000 07:11:00.000 09:03:51 4 Female 1 F 1
25 Jenny Featherstone Totley Ac 01:54:00.000 03:13:00.000 04:54:00.000 07:19:00.000 09:06:24 5 Female 2 F40 1
28 Richard Garland Northumberland Fell Runner 01:41:00.000 02:55:00.000 04:35:00.000 07:31:00.000 09:16:52 6 Male 4 M 3
12 Paul Bullen 01:46:00.000 03:01:00.000 04:42:00.000 07:18:00.000 09:21:40 7 Male 5 M40 2
33 Lucie Griffiths 01:52:00.000 03:04:00.000 04:45:00.000 07:16:00.000 09:26:19 8 Female 3 F40 2
37 Kerstine Herbert Herbert Kimberley & District Striders 01:47:00.000 03:08:00.000 04:53:00.000 07:20:00.000 09:41:48 9 Female 4 F40 3
38 Richard Holloway None 01:33:00.000 02:37:00.000 04:18:00.000 07:25:00.000 09:43:13 10 Male 6 M40 3
74 Ian Sharp Stamford Striders 01:49:00.000 03:13:00.000 04:58:00.000 07:43:00.000 09:58:30 11 Male 7 M40 4
51 Liam Knight 01:47:00.000 03:03:00.000 05:01:00.000 07:48:00.000 10:01:22 12 Male 8 M 4
73 Philippa Samphier 01:50:00.000 03:11:00.000 05:01:00.000 07:39:00.000 10:01:23 13 Female 5 F 2
34 Kate Halliman 01:58:00.000 03:25:00.000 05:21:00.000 08:02:00.000 10:15:39 14 Female 6 F40 4
50 Charlotte Kingston 02:06:00.000 03:33:00.000 05:28:00.000 08:16:00.000 10:19:43 15 Female 7 F 3
11 Sean Brodie North Shields Poly 01:54:00.000 03:15:00.000 05:06:00.000 08:00:00.000 10:25:07 16 Male 9 M40 5
19 Lee Daglish Team Mnd 02:00:00.000 03:28:00.000 05:27:00.000 08:14:00.000 10:29:00 17 Male 10 M40 6
6 Andrew Batey 02:08:00.000 03:38:00.000 05:27:00.000 08:26:00.000 10:46:45 18 Male 11 M 5
44 Vaughan Jones 01:49:00.000 03:12:00.000 05:07:00.000 08:18:00.000 10:50:55 19 Male 12 M40 7
81 Rebecca Swindells Washington Running Club 02:12:00.000 03:48:00.000 05:49:00.000 08:50:00.000 11:18:16 20 Female 8 F 4
80 Ian Stinson Steel City Striders 02:04:00.000 03:34:00.000 05:34:00.000 08:51:00.000 11:19:29 21 Male 13 M50 1
39 Richard Hudson Elswick Harriers 01:58:00.000 03:27:00.000 05:27:00.000 08:51:00.000 11:30:57 22 Male 14 M60 1
8 Alistair Bloxham 02:31:00.000 04:15:00.000 06:18:00.000 09:13:00.000 11:35:30 23 Male 15 M40 8
7 Scott Baxter 02:18:00.000 03:45:00.000 05:51:00.000 09:09:00.000 11:36:56 24 Male 16 M 6
36 Marguerite Harvey Houghton Harriers 02:11:00.000 03:47:00.000 05:51:00.000 09:06:00.000 11:37:22 25 Female 9 F40 5
49 Carla King Houghton Harriers 02:11:00.000 03:47:00.000 05:51:00.000 09:06:00.000 11:37:24 26 Female 10 F40 6
10 Tom Brewer 01:47:00.000 03:10:00.000 05:18:00.000 08:49:00.000 11:39:38 27 Male 17 M40 9
32 Chris Griffith Shildon R&Ac 02:12:00.000 03:46:00.000 05:50:00.000 09:04:00.000 11:46:59 28 Male 18 M50 2
5 Dean Auld 02:18:00.000 03:52:00.000 05:56:00.000 09:23:00.000 11:54:32 29 Male 19 M50 3
56 Graham Mather Running Ninjas 02:07:00.000 03:39:00.000 05:50:00.000 09:28:00.000 11:57:18 30 Male 20 M40 10
43 Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners 02:05:00.000 03:43:00.000 05:57:00.000 09:23:00.000 12:09:51 31 Female 11 F40 7
15 Kieran Conway None 02:12:00.000 03:46:00.000 05:55:00.000 09:36:00.000 12:24:47 32 Male 21 M40 11
29 Chris Gath 01:54:00.000 03:16:00.000 05:17:00.000 09:14:00.000 12:38:32 33 Male 22 M 7
35 Craig Hampton 02:04:00.000 03:45:00.000 06:02:00.000 10:11:00.000 12:57:02 34 Male 23 M40 12
53 Andrew Little East Proctor Trails 02:04:00.000 03:46:00.000 06:02:00.000 10:10:00.000 12:57:05 35 Male 24 M40 13
60 James Miller Jog Scotland 02:04:00.000 03:36:00.000 05:46:00.000 09:45:00.000 13:06:54 36 Male 25 M50 4
42 Lisa Irving Houghton Harriers 02:19:00.000 04:09:00.000 06:29:00.000 10:19:00.000 13:07:19 37 Female 12 F40 8
85 Gillian Tomlinson Houghton Harriers 02:19:00.000 04:09:00.000 06:29:00.000 10:19:00.000 13:07:28 38 Female 13 F50 1
84 Phil Togwell 01:59:00.000 03:32:00.000 05:48:00.000 10:09:00.000 13:14:25 39 Male 26 M50 5
9 Scot Bower 02:07:00.000 03:42:00.000 06:02:00.000 10:11:00.000 13:14:29 40 Male 27 M40 14
83 Colin Timney 02:04:00.000 03:42:00.000 06:10:00.000 10:07:00.000 13:14:59 41 Male 28 M40 15
63 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat Rc 02:04:00.000 03:42:00.000 06:10:00.000 10:07:00.000 13:15:02 42 Male 29 M50 6
18 Si Cummins 02:24:00.000 04:17:00.000 06:43:00.000 10:30:00.000 13:19:22 43 Male 30 M50 7
68 Lesley Redpath Run Eat Sleep 02:32:00.000 04:28:00.000 06:51:00.000 10:25:00.000 13:22:53 44 Female 14 F50 2
1 Felicity Aries Eryri Harriers 02:24:00.000 04:20:00.000 06:47:00.000 10:30:00.000 13:32:11 45 Female 15 F60 1
17 Shaun Cowan Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:55:00.000 03:37:00.000 06:07:00.000 10:14:00.000 13:38:03 46 Male 31 M40 16
41 Doreen Huxley 02:11:00.000 04:09:00.000 06:39:00.000 10:36:00.000 13:38:45 47 Female 16 F60 2
21 Diane Davidson Jed Joggers 02:29:00.000 04:25:00.000 06:54:00.000 10:50:00.000 14:02:23 48 Female 17 F40 9
66 Louise Ponton Jed Joggers 02:28:00.000 04:25:00.000 06:54:00.000 10:50:00.000 14:02:24 49 Female 18 F 5
13 Matthew Burrows 02:24:00.000 04:18:00.000 06:51:00.000 10:49:00.000 14:02:55 50 Male 32 M40 17
3 Ashleigh Atkinson Washington Running Club 02:26:00.000 04:22:00.000 07:07:00.000 11:43:00.000 15:36:38 51 Female 19 F 6
78 Nicole Smith Washington Running Club 02:26:00.000 04:21:00.000 07:07:00.000 11:43:00.000 15:36:40 52 Female 20 F 7
4 Gordon Atkinson 02:26:00.000 04:21:00.000 07:08:00.000 11:43:00.000 15:36:42 53 Male 33 M40 18
59 Salvadori Mcdonnell Shildon Running & Ac 03:16:00.000 05:23:00.000 08:15:00.000 12:37:00.000 16:19:51 54 Male 34 M50 8
58 Catherine Mcdonnell Shildon Running & Ac 03:15:00.000 05:24:00.000 08:15:00.000 12:37:00.000 16:19:52 55 Female 21 F50 3
54 David Macnab N/A 02:36:00.000 04:45:00.000 07:32:00.000 11:45:00.000 16:20:07 56 Male 35 M60 2
64 Tawera Phillips Carnethy Racing Club 02:30:00.000 04:22:00.000 07:14:00.000 12:30:00.000 16:26:52 57 Female 22 F40 10
79 Alan Stewart 02:30:00.000 04:22:00.000 07:14:00.000 12:30:00.000 16:26:55 58 Male 36 M50 9
91 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 02:31:00.000 04:43:00.000 07:50:00.000 12:47:00.000 16:32:42 59 Male 37 M40 19
46 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 02:31:00.000 04:43:00.000 07:50:00.000 12:47:00.000 16:32:52 60 Female 23 F50 4
45 Adrian Kelsall Washington Running Club 02:31:00.000 04:42:00.000 07:51:00.000 12:46:00.000 16:32:56 61 Male 38 M50 10
65 Wayne Pinkerton Red Kites 02:22:00.000 04:21:00.000 07:06:00.000 12:32:00.000 16:44:16 62 Male 39 M50 11
23 Marianne Dodds Red Kite Runners 02:41:00.000 04:47:00.000 07:42:00.000 12:39:00.000 16:44:19 63 Female 24 F40 11
40 Chris Hull Elswick 02:41:00.000 04:46:00.000 07:41:00.000 12:46:00.000 16:44:23 64 Male 40 M40 20
16 Greig Cosgrove 02:16:00.000 DNF 65 Male 41 M40 21
57 Stephen Mcdine Red Kite Runners 02:02:00.000 03:31:00.000 05:46:00.000 DNF 65 Male 41 M40 21
70 Leigh Riby Red Kite Runners 02:42:00.000 04:58:00.000 07:59:00.000 13:13:00.000 DNF 65 Male 41 M50 12
71 Ian Richards Team Coco 03:18:00.000 05:36:00.000 08:54:00.000 DNF 65 Male 41 M50 12
72 Katherine Richards Team Coco DNF 65 Female 25 F40 12