Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubHethpoolMorebattleBonjedwardMaxtonFinish TimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
190 Keith Wigley 01:17:59.397 03:10:34.458 04:50:59.397 06:10:59.397 08:09:13.702 1 Male 1 M 1
135 Jonathan Heaney North Shields Polytechnic Club 01:25:59.397 03:43:04.855 05:25:59.397 06:48:59.397 08:58:29.905 2 Male 2 M40 1
196 Jenny Yeo Derwent Valley Running Club 01:32:59.397 03:41:12.231 05:26:59.397 06:49:59.397 09:01:07.244 3 Female 1 F40 1
168 Rachel Ross Russell RZH 02:19:59.397 03:41:27.152 06:16:59.397 07:40:59.397 09:06:00.989 4 Female 2 F40 2
134 Jenny Hartley Lauderdale Limpers 01:29:59.397 03:47:20.383 05:40:59.397 07:15:59.397 09:38:23.790 5 Female 3 F 1
115 Jared Dalby 01:30:59.397 03:49:22.394 05:47:59.397 07:26:59.397 09:57:12.581 6 Male 3 M 2
103 Daniel Anderson Sunderland Strollers 01:33:59.397 04:37:53.130 06:31:59.397 07:56:59.397 10:11:48.175 7 Male 4 M 3
110 Andrew Caldwell 01:26:59.397 03:38:21.852 06:04:59.397 07:44:59.397 10:23:54.352 8 Male 5 M50 1
183 Joseph Trotter N/A 01:36:59.397 03:53:20.433 06:06:59.397 07:44:59.397 10:23:54.482 9 Male 6 M40 2
120 Timothy Downie Ayr Seaforyh 01:40:59.397 04:23:40.463 06:29:59.397 08:12:59.397 10:55:53.245 10 Male 7 M60 1
116 Mark Dalton 01:23:59.397 03:43:07.236 06:05:59.397 08:04:59.397 11:29:49.475 11 Male 8 M50 2
193 Martin Wilkinson Derwent Valley Running Club 01:44:59.397 04:34:37.140 06:49:59.397 08:47:59.397 11:34:32.285 12 Male 9 M50 3
113 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 01:42:59.397 04:26:39.214 06:44:59.397 08:40:59.397 11:34:52.207 13 Female 4 F40 3
133 Amy Harrison Washington 01:42:59.397 04:26:16.886 06:45:59.397 08:40:59.397 11:34:52.207 13 Female 4 F 2
181 Janice Tissington 01:53:59.397 04:39:25.667 07:11:59.397 08:51:59.397 11:51:59.068 15 Female 6 F40 4
149 Cloey Mason Barlick Fell Runners 02:06:59.397 04:57:51.322 07:34:59.397 09:16:59.397 12:01:32.784 16 Female 7 F40 5
157 John Moreton Howgill Harriers 01:50:59.397 04:44:44.460 07:04:59.397 08:54:59.397 12:04:11.593 17 Male 10 M50 4
108 Kirsty Brien Evenwood Road Runners 01:50:59.397 04:44:46.409 07:04:59.397 08:55:59.397 12:04:12.579 18 Female 8 F40 6
107 John Brennand Low Fell RC 01:30:59.397 04:10:30.970 06:46:59.397 08:51:59.397 12:14:28.309 19 Male 11 M 4
129 Kate Halliman Red Kite 01:49:59.397 04:26:22.608 06:46:59.397 08:51:59.397 12:14:29.244 20 Female 9 F40 7
156 Matthew Moore 01:46:59.397 04:29:09.955 06:47:59.397 08:53:59.397 12:14:29.946 21 Male 12 M40 3
163 Bridget Peberdy Alnwick Harriers 01:51:59.397 04:40:39.661 07:11:59.397 09:04:59.397 12:14:46.141 22 Female 10 F60 1
165 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders 01:47:59.397 04:41:00.159 07:20:59.397 09:08:59.397 12:14:55.983 23 Female 11 F50 1
186 Matthew Wardhaugh 01:46:59.397 04:54:07.497 07:33:59.397 09:19:59.397 12:16:12.497 24 Male 13 M 5
152 James Mckenzie 01:53:59.397 04:55:25.058 07:28:59.397 09:22:59.397 12:19:32.063 25 Male 14 M50 5
154 Rachel Mollart Lauderdale Limpers 01:53:59.397 05:15:23.220 07:56:59.397 09:30:59.397 12:20:55.337 26 Female 12 F40 8
151 Becky Mccormick 02:23:59.397 05:05:03.609 07:40:59.397 09:38:59.397 12:24:45.279 27 Female 13 F40 9
173 Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:52:59.397 04:55:24.070 07:21:59.397 09:30:59.397 12:32:52.280 28 Female 14 F40 10
150 Susie Maxwell Penicuik Harriers 01:53:59.397 04:54:53.582 07:20:59.397 09:30:59.397 12:33:18.158 29 Female 15 F40 11
125 Aaron Gourley Elvet Striders 01:41:59.397 04:26:19.375 07:09:59.397 09:16:59.397 12:45:44.716 30 Male 15 M40 4
192 Jude Wilkinson Lauderdale Limpers 01:56:59.397 05:15:24.125 07:51:59.397 09:52:59.397 12:46:18.158 31 Female 16 F40 12
166 David Quinn North Shields Poly 01:37:59.397 04:38:45.054 07:36:59.397 09:55:59.397 12:46:53.982 32 Male 16 M40 5
132 Paul Harris North Shields Poly 01:37:59.397 04:38:44.075 07:36:59.397 09:55:59.397 12:46:57.533 33 Male 17 M40 6
182 David Toth elvet striders 01:51:59.397 05:03:51.305 07:44:59.397 09:53:59.397 13:20:17.420 34 Male 18 M50 6
126 Simon Graham Elvet Striders 01:51:59.397 05:04:08.221 07:44:59.397 09:54:59.397 13:20:18.239 35 Male 19 M 6
114 Si Cummins Howgill Harriers 01:52:59.397 05:07:34.249 07:52:59.397 09:52:59.397 13:20:20.712 36 Male 20 M50 7
178 Mark Taylor Wallsend Harriers & Athletic Club 01:52:59.397 05:03:50.306 07:37:59.397 09:54:59.397 13:24:32.092 37 Male 21 M 7
176 Neil Stavers 01:51:59.397 05:00:35.908 07:57:59.397 09:59:59.397 13:26:12.114 38 Male 22 M50 8
109 Jason Brooker Stocksfield Striders 01:53:59.397 05:15:10.524 08:01:59.397 10:15:59.397 13:52:06.245 39 Male 23 M40 7
158 Zsofia Nemeth 01:53:59.397 05:15:07.632 08:01:59.397 10:14:59.397 13:52:07.406 40 Female 17 F 3
123 Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders 01:58:59.397 05:16:44.836 08:04:59.397 10:15:59.397 13:52:22.076 41 Male 24 M70 1
159 Oksana Novokhrost South Shields Harriers AC 01:59:59.397 05:16:45.874 07:53:59.397 10:12:59.397 13:57:58.072 42 Female 18 F40 13
194 Amanda Wilson South Shields 02:00:59.397 05:16:48.742 07:51:59.397 10:12:59.397 13:57:58.675 43 Female 19 F 4
188 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers 02:10:59.397 05:26:45.642 08:15:59.397 10:21:59.397 13:58:17.212 44 Female 20 F40 14
187 Dave Welby 02:03:59.397 05:26:59.628 08:05:59.397 10:13:59.397 13:58:17.904 45 Male 25 M40 8
105 Michelle Bays South Shields Harriers and AC 01:59:59.397 05:16:49.621 07:50:59.397 10:11:59.397 14:07:15.478 46 Female 21 F50 2
185 Gillian Wallace South Shields Harriers & AC 01:59:59.397 05:17:40.064 07:50:59.397 10:11:59.397 14:07:16.667 47 Female 22 F50 3
153 Beverley Miles These Girls Can Run 02:12:59.397 05:44:40.687 08:36:59.397 10:53:59.397 15:05:33.424 48 Female 23 F40 15
171 Kim Scott These Girls Can Run 02:12:59.397 05:44:39.746 08:36:59.397 10:53:59.397 15:05:34.423 49 Female 24 F40 16
138 Michaela Horniman Darlington Triathlon Club 03:22:59.397 06:16:33.915 10:04:59.397 12:20:59.397 15:18:17.187 50 Female 25 F40 17
102 Kathryn Almond 02:52:59.397 06:16:32.161 09:35:59.397 11:51:59.397 15:18:17.937 51 Female 26 F50 4
143 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 02:14:59.397 06:10:09.031 09:03:59.397 11:21:59.397 15:21:09.144 52 Male 26 M50 9
147 Duncan Marsh Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:56:59.397 05:18:07.906 08:17:59.397 10:56:59.397 15:27:22.420 53 Male 27 M40 9
122 Brian Ford Crook & District AC 02:04:59.397 05:51:13.983 08:50:59.397 11:25:59.397 15:33:42.749 54 Male 28 M50 10
104 Joanne Anderson Saltwell Harriers 02:24:59.397 06:02:57.948 09:04:59.397 11:35:59.397 15:36:16.260 55 Female 27 F40 18
195 Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers 02:28:59.397 06:07:15.077 09:16:59.397 11:45:59.397 15:36:21.310 56 Female 28 F50 5
177 Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers 02:24:59.397 06:07:25.517 09:06:59.397 11:35:59.397 15:36:21.946 57 Male 29 M50 11
189 Barry White Gateshead harriers 02:17:59.397 06:10:21.185 09:13:59.397 11:36:59.397 16:07:41.930 58 Male 30 M40 10
141 Amanda Kennon Elswick Harriers 02:18:59.397 06:57:34.572 09:49:59.397 12:20:59.397 16:34:09.013 59 Female 29 F 5
155 Marie Moore low fell running club 02:36:59.397 06:32:36.268 09:41:59.397 12:17:59.397 16:41:30.596 60 Female 30 F40 19
100 David Ailano Northumberland Fell Runners 02:34:59.397 06:39:35.040 10:02:59.397 12:30:59.397 16:42:08.668 61 Male 31 M50 12
101 Lynn Ailano South Shields Harriers 02:35:59.397 06:39:41.264 10:04:59.397 12:31:59.397 16:42:09.169 62 Female 31 F40 20
121 Angi Effard South Shields Harriers 02:17:59.397 06:27:34.088 10:05:59.397 12:51:59.397 16:49:19.243 63 Female 32 F50 6
137 Jeanette Hewitson South Shields Harriers 02:17:59.397 06:27:27.916 10:05:59.397 12:50:59.397 16:49:19.926 64 Female 33 F50 7
175 Laura Smith running ninjas/ orchard eagles 02:37:59.397 06:42:32.207 09:41:59.397 12:18:59.397 17:04:09.982 65 Female 34 F 6
112 Andrew Collins Red Kite Runners 02:31:59.397 06:38:43.079 10:02:59.397 12:36:59.397 17:07:44.954 66 Male 32 M 8
167 Jo Robson Red kite runners 02:31:59.397 06:38:42.143 10:03:59.397 12:37:59.397 17:07:46.067 67 Female 35 F 7
118 Marianne Dodds Red kite runners 02:06:59.397 05:45:21.127 09:03:59.397 DNF 68 Female 36 F40 21
136 Kate Henderson Lauderdale Limpers 01:56:59.397 05:40:38.436 DNF 68 Female 36 F40 21
140 Tabitha Jayne 02:13:59.397 06:45:10.526 DNF 68 Female 36 F 8
144 Diane Macdonald Barlick Fell Runners DNF 68 Female 36 F40 21
145 Jordan Macdonald 01:17:59.397 03:50:21.324 DNF 68 Male 33 M 9
162 Roland Peacock Gateshead Harriers and Athletics Club 02:12:59.397 07:25:05.644 10:27:59.397 DNF 68 Male 33 M70 2
164 Wayne Pinkerton Red kites 01:49:59.397 06:02:55.520 DNF 68 Male 33 M50 13
169 Ian Sampson North Leeds Fell Runners 01:29:59.397 03:37:11.478 05:25:59.397 DNF 68 Male 33 M50 13
172 Steph Scott Tynedale Harriers 02:13:59.397 DNF 68 Female 36 F40 21
179 Mike Thompson Bowland Fell Runners 02:02:59.397 05:26:17.031 DNF 68 Male 33 M40 11
191 Julie Wilde Redkites 02:05:59.397 05:45:22.800 09:02:59.397 11:35:59.397 DNF 68 Female 36 F 8