Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubHethpoolMorebattleBonjedwardMaxtonFinish TimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
144 Nicholas Rhys 01:44:25.906 03:50:19.237 05:32:12.499 07:03:02.316 09:25:10.194 1 Male 1 M40 1
103 Chris Camps 01:39:34.045 03:49:33.509 05:38:32.983 07:21:44.112 09:43:28.310 2 Male 2 M 1
148 Peter Storey Derwent Valley Running Club 01:41:07.904 03:59:36.558 06:19:47.261 08:09:00.929 11:02:02.645 3 Male 3 M 2
158 Andrew Dick Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:39:41.687 03:53:46.555 06:10:26.317 08:08:58.930 11:02:06.690 4 Male 4 M40 2
145 Ian Sampson North Leeds Fell Runners 01:44:29.512 03:49:00.825 05:55:14.095 08:11:40.609 11:02:09.505 5 Male 5 M50 1
126 Arkadiusz Kotwa Krzywda Team 01:47:43.476 04:18:59.537 06:33:25.848 08:23:38.347 11:05:49.900 6 Male 6 M 3
150 Joseph Trotter 01:59:58.865 04:29:22.127 07:03:53.058 08:44:00.496 11:08:47.550 7 Male 7 M40 3
139 Mike Plank 01:58:24.083 04:30:17.989 07:05:36.185 08:58:20.141 11:56:16.893 8 Male 8 M40 4
113 Catriona Frampton Running Ninjas 02:00:08.381 04:47:32.527 07:41:45.311 09:57:17.344 13:00:53.163 9 Female 1 F 1
149 Spencer Tindal Marshall 01:59:36.671 04:43:23.039 07:41:48.040 09:53:49.867 13:05:10.622 10 Male 9 M40 5
122 Sue Jennings Elvet Strriders 02:31:10.946 05:34:11.229 08:19:25.422 10:24:51.584 14:01:15.106 11 Female 2 F50 1
107 Simon Cummins Howgill Harriers 14:01:25.491 12 Male 10 M50 2
127 Gemma Lightfoot Run mummy run 02:19:40.688 05:19:34.530 08:14:40.205 10:10:10.010 14:02:35.657 13 Female 3 F 2
102 Joanne Brannen WRC 02:10:49.810 05:40:31.352 08:29:52.593 10:50:22.951 14:04:21.329 14 Female 4 F40 1
152 Kim Watson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:09:36.665 05:40:26.247 08:29:39.044 10:50:14.003 14:04:25.812 15 Female 5 F40 2
123 Alan Johnson Washington 02:09:36.642 05:35:10.754 08:29:35.548 10:50:19.894 14:04:30.296 16 Male 11 M50 3
133 Diane Moore 02:12:03.312 05:37:31.234 08:29:46.906 10:50:00.308 14:17:28.621 17 Female 6 F50 2
135 Claire Mumford Birtley AC 02:09:36.645 05:20:09.522 08:27:44.492 10:50:03.361 14:17:33.960 18 Female 7 F40 3
108 Joanne Danby Washington 02:10:49.784 05:20:28.307 08:27:47.869 10:50:09.602 14:17:38.092 19 Female 8 F50 3
114 Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders 05:21:19.468 08:41:15.424 11:00:54.609 14:52:14.979 20 Male 12 M60 1
143 Emma Reeves STAART 02:35:33.446 06:09:18.813 08:50:21.432 11:14:13.822 15:01:11.665 21 Female 9 F 3
140 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 02:10:51.495 05:38:49.322 08:33:47.660 11:01:05.751 15:01:30.892 22 Female 10 F 4
106 Andrew Cooling Washington 02:13:51.645 05:40:39.110 08:36:28.351 11:05:04.343 15:01:34.936 23 Male 13 M40 6
142 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders 03:24:11.526 06:24:14.483 09:01:44.092 11:18:22.228 15:11:58.310 24 Female 11 F50 4
153 Barry White Gateshead harriers ac 02:38:40.750 06:07:30.308 09:16:53.116 12:00:23.832 16:08:54.337 25 Male 14 M40 7
157 Jill Young Elvet Striders 02:21:15.452 06:21:05.259 09:37:36.644 12:08:38.298 16:14:53.171 26 Female 12 F 5
130 Debbie McFarland Team Coco 02:22:01.933 06:21:57.730 09:37:43.214 12:08:53.695 16:15:01.309 27 Female 13 F 6
115 Simon Graham Team Coco 02:22:01.909 06:21:03.275 09:37:39.359 12:08:42.448 16:15:09.431 28 Male 15 M 4
121 Nicole Jefford Troon tortoises 02:54:45.406 06:45:58.116 09:42:04.154 12:07:38.223 16:18:40.008 29 Female 14 F40 4
110 Neil Douthwaite Crook ac 06:45:51.522 09:41:58.450 12:07:41.753 16:18:46.262 30 Male 16 M40 8
155 Emma Williams Trail Outlaws 02:58:36.923 07:14:50.964 10:02:27.486 12:53:42.301 16:57:18.632 31 Female 15 F 7
116 David Hamer MARSHALL 06:41:20.834 09:43:25.169 12:12:02.035 17:02:18.218 32 Male 17 M 5
111 John Edmond Edinburgh Running Network 02:49:29.386 06:40:00.723 09:43:35.960 12:11:58.220 17:02:35.157 33 Male 18 M40 9
146 Leisa Smith Runfit 02:58:41.455 07:15:35.336 10:04:03.907 12:53:53.651 17:06:30.880 34 Female 16 F40 5
136 Sean O'Brien Washington running club 02:38:50.489 06:41:27.728 10:19:54.637 13:21:14.893 17:35:55.150 35 Male 19 M40 10
156 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 02:37:40.350 06:41:23.918 10:19:51.676 13:21:17.817 17:37:36.609 36 Male 20 M40 11
134 Marie Moore LowfeLL 02:40:57.638 06:40:58.531 10:17:16.022 13:20:37.702 17:40:13.581 37 Female 17 F40 6
100 Sally Binnie Falkland Trail Runners 02:38:23.726 06:13:11.688 DNF 38 Female 18 F40 7
104 David Case No club 06:21:51.949 DNF 38 Male 21 M 6
105 Tricia Clark North East Marathon Club 02:21:15.379 05:41:49.459 DNF 38 Female 18 F50 5
117 Michael Hodgkiss Stockton Striders 01:44:32.409 DNF 38 Male 21 M 6
120 Steven Jane 02:00:01.573 04:32:06.899 07:06:40.070 DNF 38 Male 21 M 6
125 Mary Knapp KFCC 02:35:36.910 06:57:00.364 DNF 38 Female 18 F40 7
138 James Pitchford 01:47:07.476 04:39:01.202 DNF 38 Male 21 M 6
151 Karen Vernon 02:21:15.403 05:41:45.471 DNF 38 Female 18 F40 7