Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second or third column header.

Bib Runners Club Hethpool Morebattle Bonjedward Maxton Abbey Time Position Gender Category
12 Peter Gibson Border Search And Rescue Unit 1:42 2:08 1:38 1:24 1:45 8:53:00 1 1 M 1 M
6 Scott Cardwell Unattached 1:42 2:08 1:49 1:32 1:48 9:08:00 2 2 M 1 MV40
44 David Wilson Bowland Fell Runners 1:49 2:16 1:50 1:28 1:50 9:23:00 3 3 M 1 MV50
13 David Henry Lauderdale Limpers 1:43 2:21 1:52 1:35 2:05 9:47:00 4 4 M 2 MV40
33 Damon Rodwell Border Search and Rescue Unit 1:31 2:00 1:45 1:51 2:31 9:51:00 5 5 M 3 MV40
17 Alan Jackson Howgill Harriers 1:49 2:20 1:54 1:42 1:56 9:54:00 6 6 M 1 MV60
35 Donald Sandeman Harmeny AC 1:48 2:23 2:01 1:33 2:08 10:10:00 7 7 M 2 MV50
15 Ralph Hill Campbeltown running club 1:42 2:37 2:15 1:53 2:29 11:10:00 8 8 M 3 MV50
34 Paul Samat Unattached 1:48 2:31 2:15 1:53 2:29 11:10:00 8 8 M 3 MV50
4 Victoria Booth Sunderland Strollers 2:03 2:42 2:20 1:50 2:26 11:39:00 10 1 F 1 F
16 Vanessa Hogan Sunderland Strollers 2:03 2:43 2:19 1:50 2:26 11:39:00 10 1 F 1 F
14 David Hetherington Sunderland Strollers 2:02 2:58 2:20 2:00 2:27 12:03:00 12 10 M 4 MV40
19 Stephen James Bedford Harriers AC 2:03 2:41 2:23 2:05 2:37 12:04:00 13 11 M 5 MV40
24 Claire Morgan Unattached 2:02 2:44 2:15 2:08 3:02 12:27:00 14 3 F 3 F
2 Paul Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 2:02 2:44 2:16 2:08 3:03 12:27:00 14 12 M 6 MV40
18 Joanna Jakeways Unattached 2:13 3:08 2:35 2:13 3:01 13:32:00 16 4 F 4 F
7 Bruce Carson Unattached 2:14 3:03 2:37 2:17 3:01 13:32:00 16 13 M 7 MV40
5 Robert Brand Gateshead Harriers & AC 2:14 3:09 2:34 2:13 3:01 13:32:00 16 13 M 7 MV40
31 Linda Rimmer Danum Harriers 2:22 3:01 2:38 2:04 3:11 13:33:00 19 5 F 1 FV40
1 Lisa Anderson Unattached 2:22 2:59 2:49 1:55 3:11 13:33:00 19 5 F 1 FV40
10 Ben Crowder Unattached           13:34:00 21 15 M 2 M
21 Shaun Mcwilliams Unattached 2:14 3:13 2:38 2:03 3:05 13:34:00 21 15 M 9 MV40
11 Neil Elsender Unattached 2:16 3:20 2:37 2:09 2:52 13:34:00 21 15 M 9 MV40
26 Roland Peacock Gateshead Harriers & AC 2:02 3:23 2:57 2:13 3:05 13:57:00 24 18 M 2 MV60
25 Lee Nixon Running Ninjas & Trail Outlaws 2:19 3:23 2:55 2:09 2:55 14:05:00 25 19 M 3 M
41 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers 2:20 3:21 2:57 2:07 2:56 14:05:00 25 7 F 3 FV40
22 Joanne Mitchinson Washington Running Club 2:20 3:22 2:56 2:08 2:56 14:05:00 25 7 F 3 FV40
36 Loveness Scott UKA 2:21 3:21 2:56 2:08 2:57 14:05:00 25 7 F 5 F
20 Alan Johnson Unattached 2:20 3:22 2:56 2:08 2:56 14:05:00 25 19 M 11 MV40
8 Samantha Clappison Washington Running Club 2:19 3:22 2:56 2:08 2:56 14:05:00 25 7 F 5 F
29 Mick Rae Unattached 2:20 3:06 2:59 2:16 3:08 14:07:00 31 21 M 12 MV40
46 Helen Allen Elvet Striders 2:29 3:31 3:12 2:12 3:30 15:15:00 32 11 F 5 FV40
40 Lee Stafford Gateshead Harriers & AC 2:13 3:28 2:44 2:51   DNF DNF DNF DNF
42 Barry White Gateshead Harriers & AC 2:24 3:43 3:41     DNF DNF DNF DNF
45 Alex Witty Elvet Striders 1:48 3:02       DNF DNF DNF DNF
32 Anna Roberts Yorksire vikings triathlon club 2:48 4:44       DNF DNF DNF DNF